Roozonline.Com - Info

roozonline receives about 11,874 unique visitors and 30,042 (2.53 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $94.99/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $212,667.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank roozonline.com is ranked number 59,183 in the world and 0.00258% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60604, Germany and links to network IP address 89.146.240.33.

About - Roozonline.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$212,667.59
Daily Revenue:
$94.99
Monthly Revenue:
$2,849.70
Yearly Revenue:
$34,671.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,874
Monthly Unique Visitors:
356,220
Daily Pageviews:
30,042 (2.53 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
59,183 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00258% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,646
Average Load Time:
(1267 ms) 56 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.7%30.4%33039
Australia 8.8%11.9%9119
United Arab Emirates 8.6%13.9%2078
Iran 5.9%4.2%13828
Canada 5.9%4.0%21139
United Kingdom 5.8%6.7%26428
Netherlands 5.7%5.1%13751
Sweden 5.7%3.2%8087
Germany 5.6%4.2%34353
Malaysia 2.6%1.5%15823
Turkey 2.0%3.3%36616

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
roozonline.com
100.00%100.00%2.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
16,500
Google Indexed Pages:
72,800
Yahoo Backlinks:
17,764
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
76,599
Bing Backlinks:
15,851
Bing Indexed Pages:
70,024

Domain Overview

SEMrush roozonline.com
Domain:
  roozonline.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  163
Facebook shares:
  1,013
Facebook comments:
  12
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,188
Tweets:
  25
Google +:
  1,719
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  10
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

اخبار/روزنامه‌ها

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
89.146.240.33
ASN:
AS8495 
ISP:
INTERNET AG Global Network 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60604
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 89.146.240.33

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache/2.2.16 (Debian)
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Pad: avoid browser bug
X-Cacheable: YES
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 13:01:13 GMT
X-Varnish: 493601345 493600709
Connection: close
X-Age: 65

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
A 89.146.240.33 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns57.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2013013000
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns58.domaincontrol.com 3599
NS ns57.domaincontrol.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-04-02
Domain Age:
10 years 1 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: ROOZONLINE.COM

Registrant:
Domains By Proxy, LLC

Domain servers in listed order:
NS57.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
NS58.DOMAINCONTROL.COM

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=ROOZONLINE.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ROOZONLINE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS57.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS58.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 31-jan-2012
Creation Date: 02-apr-2005
Expiration Date: 02-apr-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 18 Dec 2012 16:06:45 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
roozonline.com widget
Last update was 3 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 21 hours

Last Viewed Sites

babyundjunior.de
0 secs
urbanbazar.com
0 secs
xveido.com
0 secs
yuh.cc
0 secs
hostablog.de
0 secs
metal4all.net
0 secs
crazyscanlation.com
0 secs
anonyms.org
0 secs
***3x.com
0 secs
***bub.com
0 secs
fredonzipit.com
0 secs
coc.cc
0 secs
talkgold.com
0 secs
roozonline.com
0 secs
google.com
0 secs
***.nxn.com
1 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.