Roozonline.Com - Info

roozonline receives about 11,874 unique visitors and 30,042 (2.53 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $94.99/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $212,667.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank roozonline.com is ranked number 59,183 in the world and 0.00258% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60604, Germany and links to network IP address 89.146.240.33.

About - Roozonline.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$212,667.59
Daily Revenue:
$94.99
Monthly Revenue:
$2,849.70
Yearly Revenue:
$34,671.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,874
Monthly Unique Visitors:
356,220
Daily Pageviews:
30,042 (2.53 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
59,183 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00258% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,646
Average Load Time:
(1267 ms) 56 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.7%30.4%33039
Australia 8.8%11.9%9119
United Arab Emirates 8.6%13.9%2078
Iran 5.9%4.2%13828
Canada 5.9%4.0%21139
United Kingdom 5.8%6.7%26428
Netherlands 5.7%5.1%13751
Sweden 5.7%3.2%8087
Germany 5.6%4.2%34353
Malaysia 2.6%1.5%15823
Turkey 2.0%3.3%36616

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
roozonline.com
100.00%100.00%2.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
16,500
Google Indexed Pages:
72,800
Yahoo Backlinks:
17,764
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
76,599
Bing Backlinks:
15,851
Bing Indexed Pages:
70,024

Domain Overview

SEMrush roozonline.com
Domain:
  roozonline.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  163
Facebook shares:
  1,013
Facebook comments:
  12
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,188
Tweets:
  25
Google +:
  1,719
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  10
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

اخبار/روزنامه‌ها

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
89.146.240.33
ASN:
AS8495 
ISP:
INTERNET AG Global Network 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60604
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 89.146.240.33

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache/2.2.16 (Debian)
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Pad: avoid browser bug
X-Cacheable: YES
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 13:01:13 GMT
X-Varnish: 493601345 493600709
Connection: close
X-Age: 65

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
A 89.146.240.33 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns57.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2013013000
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns58.domaincontrol.com 3599
NS ns57.domaincontrol.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-04-02
Domain Age:
10 years 1 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: ROOZONLINE.COM

Registrant:
Domains By Proxy, LLC

Domain servers in listed order:
NS57.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
NS58.DOMAINCONTROL.COM

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=ROOZONLINE.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ROOZONLINE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS57.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS58.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 31-jan-2012
Creation Date: 02-apr-2005
Expiration Date: 02-apr-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 18 Dec 2012 16:06:45 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
roozonline.com widget
Last update was 42 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

loti.net
3 secs
loop21.com
2 mins
myplaydata.com
3 mins
wizme.com.au
4 mins
mistahfong.com
7 mins
foodmalaysia.net
10 mins
china-mmm.org
12 mins
rabbiellisarah.com
12 mins
ytpak.com
13 mins
istanaimpian.net
15 mins
instanttaxsolutions.co.uk
19 mins
cloudinfo.ga
20 mins
drymt.com
25 mins
thebestptc.info
26 mins
jobsnexams.com
26 mins
albadr.msnyou.com
27 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.